Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO9.1906519101.0001.0901.5621.6001.258707351601
RAVELO3.707291372406529659583461259127200
RAVELO ALTO2.4112022502673424673702761508160
RAVELO BAJO1.2968912213918719221318510946140
SAUZAL (EL)5.4833605385945619031.017797448224401
SAUZAL (EL)1.89312216920420330635527515486190
COSTA (LA)1.95611818220616628535733819296151
MONTILLO (EL)1.6341201871841923123051841024260

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo