Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO9.1856769229861.1141.5611.6381.199676348641
RAVELO3.698305361404535665594443248121220
RAVELO ALTO2.4062132462603554663762631437770
RAVELO BAJO1.2929211514418019921818010544150
SAUZAL (EL)5.4873715615825798961.044756428227421
SAUZAL (EL)1.92512718021819631436926514887210
COSTA (LA)1.94311619218918827436631918796151
MONTILLO (EL)1.619128189175195308309172934460

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo