Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO9.1276739119911.1061.5731.6291.180650350631
RAVELO3.666303354415523658591439239124200
RAVELO ALTO2.3712122392643514563652671347670
RAVELO BAJO1.2959111515117220222617210548130
SAUZAL (EL)5.4613705575765839151.038741411226431
SAUZAL (EL)1.93912717822120831137227014188230
COSTA (LA)1.94512019918318728337431018392131
MONTILLO (EL)1.577123180172188321292161874670

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo