Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO9.1516799119871.1181.5691.6241.188666344641
RAVELO3.674300359405532662591438245120220
RAVELO ALTO2.3902142442573594623702611407580
RAVELO BAJO1.2848611514817320022117710545140
SAUZAL (EL)5.4773795525825869071.033750421224421
SAUZAL (EL)1.93512817922220530637226614788220
COSTA (LA)1.93112219318718427436731618291141
MONTILLO (EL)1.611129180173197327294168924560

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo