Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO9.3106599149851.0991.5671.6231.311722365632
RAVELO3.724286380384536666585474271121210
RAVELO ALTO2.4211922582573464693722881547870
RAVELO BAJO1.3039412212719019721318611743140
SAUZAL (EL)5.5863735346015639011.038837451244422
SAUZAL (EL)1.91412617120219930135928715098210
COSTA (LA)1.992122175208166289361347203105151
MONTILLO (EL)1.680125188191198311318203984161

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo