Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO9.2796639141.0131.0951.5551.6101.285718363612
RAVELO3.719294374403532651588465265127200
RAVELO ALTO2.4172022532643454593732811528260
RAVELO BAJO1.3029212113918719221518411345140
SAUZAL (EL)5.5603695406105639041.022820453236412
SAUZAL (EL)1.91812217420920030535828315492210
COSTA (LA)1.980124177211170283357343200100141
MONTILLO (EL)1.662123189190193316307194994461

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo