Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO9.1507249599651.1441.5831.6111.120647333631
RAVELO3.673331362422544629593409236130170
RAVELO ALTO2.38122825127137542437524313173100
RAVELO BAJO1.2921031111511692052181661055770
SAUZAL (EL)5.4773935975436009541.018711411203461
SAUZAL (EL)1.93913619321221831435525815476230
COSTA (LA)1.95213020516919330537329917785151
MONTILLO (EL)1.586127199162189335290154804280

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo