Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO9.1406819319811.1231.5781.6161.169649348631
RAVELO3.661303366407535653583431238126190
RAVELO ALTO2.3632102492553574503642611347670
RAVELO BAJO1.2989311715217820321917010450120
SAUZAL (EL)5.4793785655745889251.033738411222441
SAUZAL (EL)1.95813318321921731236627114686250
COSTA (LA)1.93511619918318428837330817893121
MONTILLO (EL)1.586129183172187325294159874370

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo