Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO9.1377429689551.1751.5791.6091.077648327561
RAVELO3.667327364425540642596394242123140
RAVELO ALTO2.3872272552793724333722371366880
RAVELO BAJO1.2801001091461682092241571065560
SAUZAL (EL)5.4704156045306359371.013683406204421
SAUZAL (EL)1.95614020021124430735724015580220
COSTA (LA)1.93413720616419328938229317580141
MONTILLO (EL)1.580138198155198341274150764460

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo