Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO9.1847409709611.1591.5801.6201.113646332621
RAVELO3.680328369421548632595406237127170
RAVELO ALTO2.38922525827137842737424313271100
RAVELO BAJO1.2911031111501702052211631055670
SAUZAL (EL)5.5044126015406119481.025707409205451
SAUZAL (EL)1.95614319721522131036225515476230
COSTA (LA)1.95613520616819530037729717686151
MONTILLO (EL)1.592134198157195338286155794370

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo