Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO9.1327059429641.1351.5761.6041.151645350591
RAVELO3.668315364413538641585426238130180
RAVELO ALTO2.3692132522613634403642591307890
RAVELO BAJO1.2991021121521752012211671085290
SAUZAL (EL)5.4643905785515979351.019725407220411
SAUZAL (EL)1.93913718521621530336126814784230
COSTA (LA)1.94612220117819330136730217595111
MONTILLO (EL)1.579131192157189331291155854170

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo