Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO9.1217109449681.1361.5791.5951.142642341631
RAVELO3.678322363418546641589416235129190
RAVELO ALTO2.37522025326237043637024912976100
RAVELO BAJO1.3031021101561762052191671065390
SAUZAL (EL)5.4433885815505909381.006726407212441
SAUZAL (EL)1.92613518621421230935326714285230
COSTA (LA)1.93312220217219229536530218287131
MONTILLO (EL)1.584131193164186334288157834080

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo