Sede electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO9.4726259331.0161.1031.5111.6751.376769387752
RAVELO3.756282369403524634611499281131220
RAVELO ALTO2.4551892522733434484002981618290
RAVELO BAJO1.3019311713018118621120112049130
SAUZAL (EL)5.7163435646135798771.064877488256532
SAUZAL (EL)1.948121173201200276363312166105310
COSTA (LA)2.040102198219172292370358208104161
MONTILLO (EL)1.7281201931932073093312071144761

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo