Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

Total0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO9.1557489639571.1791.5681.6151.085646334591
RAVELO3.679332365422549635598397238128150
RAVELO ALTO2.3892282572753754283742381347190
RAVELO BAJO1.2901041081471742072241591045760
SAUZAL (EL)5.4764165985356309331.017688408206441
SAUZAL (EL)1.95714119821423630836124415280230
COSTA (LA)1.94313920516619629137829217883141
MONTILLO (EL)1.576136195155198334278152784370

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo