Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

TOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO9.1844.5534.631
RAVELO3.6801.8331.847
RAVELO ALTO2.3891.1861.203
RAVELO BAJO1.291647644
SAUZAL (EL)5.5042.7202.784
SAUZAL (EL)1.9569561.000
COSTA (LA)1.9569551.001
MONTILLO (EL)1.592809783

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo